GM Estates
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. New Construction Homes in SOC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9512 Via Venezia, Burbank, CA 91504

$656,000

$699,900

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,478 SqFt

9512 Via Venezia, Burbank, CA 91504

MLS# CV26050230

Listed by Joy Cross of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
736 Cavanagh RD, Glendale, CA 91207

$2,450,000

$2,250,000

8.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt

736 Cavanagh RD, Glendale, CA 91207

MLS# GD26049510

Listed by Artin Sarkissian of The Art In Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1613 Freeman DR, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93225

$745,000

$785,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,591 SqFt

1613 Freeman DR, Pine Mountain Club, CA 93225

MLS# BB25215412

Listed by Oganes Yepremyan of JohnHart Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12449 Kling ST #PH2, Studio City, CA 91604

$850,000

$899,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

12449 Kling ST #PH2, Studio City, CA 91604

MLS# BB25008479

Listed by Penny Applegate of BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25422 Posada, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

$1,351,500

$1,370,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

25422 Posada, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

MLS# OC26039525

Listed by Eric Lee of Realty One Group West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7932 Jayseel Street, Sunland, CA 91040

$1,120,000

$999,900

12.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

7932 Jayseel Street, Sunland, CA 91040

MLS# SR26035134

Listed by Debra Ross of Keller Williams Realty World Class

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18409 Hampton CT, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

$1,715,000

$1,678,000

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,986 SqFt

18409 Hampton CT, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

MLS# 26640177

Listed by Venessa Blair of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18915 Cantara ST, Reseda, CA 91335

$850,000

$849,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

18915 Cantara ST, Reseda, CA 91335

MLS# SR25277581

Listed by Erik Kirakosyan of Pellego, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1219 N Lincoln ST, Burbank, CA 91506

$1,285,000

$1,300,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,132 SqFt

1219 N Lincoln ST, Burbank, CA 91506

MLS# SR25181648

Listed by Stan Roy of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27358 Brighton LN, Valencia, CA 91354

$1,150,000

$1,179,990

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt

27358 Brighton LN, Valencia, CA 91354

MLS# SR25182353

Listed by Prudence Stein-Greene of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6412 Penn #C, Moorpark, CA 93021

$485,000

$489,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt

6412 Penn #C, Moorpark, CA 93021

MLS# SR25235380

Listed by Eric Oles of Pellego, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24619 Montevista CIR, Valencia, CA 91354

$680,000

$689,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,694 SqFt

24619 Montevista CIR, Valencia, CA 91354

MLS# SR25226338

Listed by Eric Oles of Pellego, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11609 Garrick AVE, Lakeview Terrace, CA 91342

$1,075,000

$1,075,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt

11609 Garrick AVE, Lakeview Terrace, CA 91342

MLS# P1-24393

Listed by Amy Weber of COMPASS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13864 Lexicon AVE, Sylmar, CA 91342

$875,000

$880,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

13864 Lexicon AVE, Sylmar, CA 91342

MLS# 25586453

Listed by Melissa Westfall of Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
118 S Kenwood ST #505, Glendale, CA 91205

$1,050,000

$1,050,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt

118 S Kenwood ST #505, Glendale, CA 91205

MLS# SR25219430

Listed by Aram Malkhasyan of Pellego, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6232 Rickie LN, Palmdale, CA 93551

$768,000

$799,999

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,086 SqFt

6232 Rickie LN, Palmdale, CA 93551

MLS# SR25059177

Listed by Jonathan Silva of Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15517 Hart ST, Van Nuys, CA 91406

$1,005,000

$999,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

15517 Hart ST, Van Nuys, CA 91406

MLS# 25538387

Listed by Lauren Duffy of Douglas Elliman

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7820 Fulton AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91605

$1,450,000

$1,450,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,000 SqFt

7820 Fulton AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91605

MLS# GD25147044

Listed by Elina Julfayan of iHome Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
120 Rue Monet, Lake Forest, CA 92610

$965,000

$985,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,407 SqFt

120 Rue Monet, Lake Forest, CA 92610

MLS# OC25136387

Listed by Miwha Yamamoto of Yamamoto Realty & Investments

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22319 Kathryn AVE, Torrance, CA 90505

$1,250,000

$1,280,000

2.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

22319 Kathryn AVE, Torrance, CA 90505

MLS# PV25144533

Listed by Hanna Carlson of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12022 W. Redbank ST, Sun Valley, CA 91352

$850,000

$850,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

12022 W. Redbank ST, Sun Valley, CA 91352

MLS# SR25081642

Listed by Cindi Brodack of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4631 W Avenue J4, Lancaster, CA 93536

$650,000

$625,000

4.0%
6 Beds3 Baths2,818 SqFt

4631 W Avenue J4, Lancaster, CA 93536

MLS# SR25104694

Listed by Aram Malkhasyan of Pellego, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3753 Dunkirk DR, Oxnard, CA 93035

$630,000

$630,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

3753 Dunkirk DR, Oxnard, CA 93035

MLS# 225002104

Listed by Jennifer Lindsey of The ONE Luxury Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
446 W Stocker ST #11, Glendale, CA 91202

$1,050,000

$949,000

10.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,464 SqFt

446 W Stocker ST #11, Glendale, CA 91202

MLS# GD25123923

Listed by Artin Sarkissian of The Art In Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
GM Estates
Goli McDowell
+1(949) 371-5116
realtor@golimcdowell.com
23121 Verdugo Dr#100, Laguna Hills, CA, 92653, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. New Construction Homes in SOC
      Careers

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.